Segunda Feira: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Brasil
BrasilBrasileiro Série B
Oeste SP x Coritiba FC PR

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

19/08/2019 20:00

2,932,632,50+ 238
Criciúma x CA Bragantino

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

19/08/2019 20:00

4,042,731,98+ 238
BrasilBrasileirão - Série C
Volta Redonda FC RJ x EC Juventude RS

Brasil Brasileirão - Série C

19/08/2019 20:00

2,052,783,69+ 219
 Inglaterra
InglaterraPrimeira Liga
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC x Manchester United FC

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

19/08/2019 16:00

2,982,932,26+ 416
 Alemanha
Alemanha2ª Bundesliga
VfL 1899 Osnabruck x SV Darmstadt 1898

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

19/08/2019 15:30

2,243,032,98+ 413
Alemanha3ª Liga
Hallescher FC x FC Bayern Munique II

Alemanha 3ª Liga

19/08/2019 14:00

1,653,644,34+ 258
 Holanda
Holanda2ª Liga Holandesa
FC Utrecht x Top Oss

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

19/08/2019 15:00

3,083,382,03+ 240
Ajax Amsterdão x NEC Nijmegen

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

19/08/2019 15:00

1,594,144,24+ 240
AZ Alkmaar x SBV Excelsior

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

19/08/2019 15:00

3,133,541,95+ 240
HolandaPromessas Holandesas
Jong De Graafschap x SC Cambuur

Holanda Promessas Holandesas

19/08/2019 13:30

2,123,692,68+ 138
Jong Go Ahead Eagles x PEC Zwolle

Holanda Promessas Holandesas

19/08/2019 13:30

2,013,592,98+ 140
Jong SC Heerenveen x FC Emmen

Holanda Promessas Holandesas

19/08/2019 13:30

2,343,592,44+ 138
Roda JC x Dordrecht FC

Holanda Promessas Holandesas

19/08/2019 13:30

1,334,657,07+ 135
Jong Willem II Tilburg x Jong FC Eindhoven

Holanda Promessas Holandesas

19/08/2019 13:30

1,424,655,25+ 138
RKC Waalwijk x VVV Venlo

Holanda Promessas Holandesas

19/08/2019 13:30

1,753,893,54+ 138
 França
FrançaLiga 2
AJ Auxerre x EA Guingamp

França Liga 2

19/08/2019 15:45

2,342,783,03+ 362
 Portugal
Portugal1ª Liga
CD Tondela x Portimonense SC

Portugal 1ª Liga

19/08/2019 16:15

2,632,932,58+ 398
PortugalU23 Championship
SC Braga Sub23 x CS Marítimo Sub23

Portugal U23 Championship

19/08/2019 11:00

1,903,283,48+ 140
SL Benfica Sub23 x CF Belenenses Sub23

Portugal U23 Championship

19/08/2019 12:00

1,753,543,89+ 140
GD Estoril Praia Sub23 x Rio Ave FC Sub23

Portugal U23 Championship

19/08/2019 13:45

2,333,132,73+ 140
CD Aves Sub23 x Sporting CP Sub23

Portugal U23 Championship

19/08/2019 16:00

2,783,082,33+ 140
 Argentina
ArgentinaPrimeira Divisão
CA Tucumán x CA Godoy Cruz

Argentina Primeira Divisão

19/08/2019 15:30

1,992,883,79+ 260
CA Colón Santa Fé x Gimnasia De La Plata

Argentina Primeira Divisão

19/08/2019 17:45

2,492,583,03+ 258
Estudiantes de La Plata x CA Independiente

Argentina Primeira Divisão

19/08/2019 20:00

3,082,682,40+ 258
ArgentinaPrimera C
Deportivo Merlo x Argentino de Merlo

Argentina Primera C

19/08/2019 15:30

2,132,833,38+ 219
CSD San Martin x Canuelas FC

Argentina Primera C

19/08/2019 15:30

2,352,683,13+ 219
Lujan x Sportivo Italiano

Argentina Primera C

19/08/2019 15:30

2,122,733,59+ 219
Excursionistas x Ituzaingo

Argentina Primera C

19/08/2019 15:30

1,892,834,24+ 219
Berazategui x General Lamadrid

Argentina Primera C

19/08/2019 15:30

1,922,933,94+ 221
CSCD Laferrere x CD Y Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem

Argentina Primera C

19/08/2019 15:30

1,773,134,34+ 219
 México
MéxicoLiga MX, Women, Apertura
CF America (F) x CA Nonarcas Morelia (F)

México Liga MX, Women, Apertura

19/08/2019 20:00

1,344,247,68+ 216
CF Pachuca (F) x Deportivo Toluca FC (F)

México Liga MX, Women, Apertura

19/08/2019 21:00

1,404,246,06+ 219
CD Guadalajara (F) x Clube Tijuana (F)

México Liga MX, Women, Apertura

19/08/2019 21:00

1,753,384,04+ 221
CF Tigres UANL (F) x Puebla FC (F)

México Liga MX, Women, Apertura

19/08/2019 22:00

1,404,246,06+ 219
Atlético San Luis (F) x Cruz Azul (F)

México Liga MX, Women, Apertura

19/08/2019 22:00

3,643,281,87+ 221
Clube Santos Laguna (F) x CF Monterrey (F)

México Liga MX, Women, Apertura

19/08/2019 23:00

9,905,451,22+ 216
 Chile
ChilePrimeira B
CD Santa Cruz x São Luis de Quillota

Chile Primeira B

19/08/2019 20:30

1,913,083,74+ 221
 Colômbia
ColômbiaTorneio Postobon
Deportes Pereira x Boyaca Chico FC

Colômbia Torneio Postobon

19/08/2019 20:00

1,832,884,44+ 221
Deportes Quindio x Real Cartagena

Colômbia Torneio Postobon

19/08/2019 22:00

2,732,882,48+ 221
 Equador
EquadorSérie A
CD Universidade Católica x CSD Macará

Equador Série A

19/08/2019 21:15

2,102,883,43+ 240
 Perú
PerúPrimeira Divisão
Ayachucho FC x Alianza Universidade de Huanuco

Perú Primeira Divisão

19/08/2019 17:00

1,703,234,65+ 238
 Argélia
ArgéliaLiga 1
Paradou AC x MC Alger

Argélia Liga 1

19/08/2019 16:30

3,182,832,20+ 240
JS Kabylie x US Biskra

Argélia Liga 1

19/08/2019 17:00

1,533,386,26+ 238
CR Belouizdad x MC Magra

Argélia Liga 1

19/08/2019 17:00

1,463,437,27+ 238
CS Constantine x USM Alger

Argélia Liga 1

19/08/2019 17:00

2,202,983,03+ 240
 Arménia
ArméniaLiga Principal
Pyunik Yerevan FC x Ararat Yerevan FC

Arménia Liga Principal

19/08/2019 12:15

1,563,545,45+ 219
 Azerbaijão
AzerbaijãoLiga Principal
FK Neftchi Baku x Sabah

Azerbaijão Liga Principal

19/08/2019 13:00

1,344,247,88+ 235
 Bélgica
BélgicaPrimeira Divisão A
SV Zulte Waregem x Royal Charleroi SC

Bélgica Primeira Divisão A

19/08/2019 15:30

2,733,232,27+ 260
BélgicaLiga Reservas 1A
KAA Gent x St. Truidense VV

Bélgica Liga Reservas 1A

19/08/2019 14:30

1,813,693,43+ 138
KRC Gent x Yellow Red KV Mechelen

Bélgica Liga Reservas 1A

19/08/2019 14:30

1,563,994,65+ 140
KV Oostende x Lommel SK

Bélgica Liga Reservas 1A

19/08/2019 14:30

1,963,693,03+ 138
Royal Excel Mouscron x KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

Bélgica Liga Reservas 1A

19/08/2019 14:30

2,423,482,42+ 138
Jeugd Antuérpia x Union Saint Gilloise

Bélgica Liga Reservas 1A

19/08/2019 14:30

1,365,055,66+ 138
Cercle Brugge x Roya Excelsior Virton

Bélgica Liga Reservas 1A

19/08/2019 15:00

1,554,853,89+ 138
KV Kortrijk x KAS Eupen

Bélgica Liga Reservas 1A

19/08/2019 15:00

2,413,482,41+ 140
KSV Roeselare x Sporting Lokeren

Bélgica Liga Reservas 1A

19/08/2019 15:30

2,513,592,29+ 140
 Bielorrússia
BielorrússiaLiga Principal
Slutsksakhar Slutsk x FC Shakhter Soligorsk

Bielorrússia Liga Principal

19/08/2019 12:00

6,463,791,44+ 238
 Bósnia & Herzegovina
Bósnia & HerzegovinaLiga Principal
FC Saraievo x FK Radnik Bijeljina

Bósnia & Herzegovina Liga Principal

19/08/2019 15:30

1,314,249,29+ 235
 Bulgária
BulgáriaPrimeira Liga Prof.
Lokomotiv Plovdiv x FC Dunav 2010

Bulgária Primeira Liga Prof.

19/08/2019 14:30

1,413,847,07+ 238
Bulgária2ª Liga
PFC Litex Lovech x FC Pirin Blagoevgrad

Bulgária 2ª Liga

19/08/2019 12:00

1,403,897,07+ 219
Ludogorets Razgrad B x PFC Montana 1921

Bulgária 2ª Liga

19/08/2019 13:30

3,593,181,90+ 221
CSKA 1948 x OFC Pomorie

Bulgária 2ª Liga

19/08/2019 14:00

1,145,8618,18+ 216
 Canadá
CanadáCanadian Premiere League
Valour FC x FC Edmonton

Canadá Canadian Premiere League

19/08/2019 21:00

2,983,032,21+ 221
 Costa do Marfim
Costa do MarfimLigue 1
ASEC Mimosas x RC Dabidjan

Costa do Marfim Ligue 1

19/08/2019 12:30

1,433,338,69+ 137
 Dinamarca
DinamarcaSuperliga
AGF Aarhus x AC Horsens

Dinamarca Superliga

19/08/2019 14:00

1,803,333,89+ 386
 Finlândia
FinlândiaLiga Veikkaus
FC Lahti x FC Honka

Finlândia Liga Veikkaus

19/08/2019 12:30

4,653,131,72+ 260
Seinajoen JK x Rovaniemen Palloseura

Finlândia Liga Veikkaus

19/08/2019 12:30

2,022,883,64+ 260
Vass x IFK Mariehamn

Finlândia Liga Veikkaus

19/08/2019 12:30

3,483,231,92+ 260
FinlândiaYkkonen
TPS Turku x MyPa Myllykoski

Finlândia Ykkonen

19/08/2019 12:30

1,107,6816,16+ 231
 Inglaterra Amadores
Inglaterra AmadoresLiga Premier Sub-21
Chelsea FC Sub21 x Liverpool FC Sub21

Inglaterra Amadores Liga Premier Sub-21

19/08/2019 15:00

1,543,994,75+ 140
Leicester City FC Sub21 x Blackburn Rovers Sub21

Inglaterra Amadores Liga Premier Sub-21

19/08/2019 15:00

2,063,233,13+ 140
Southampton FC Sub21 x Derby County FC Sub21

Inglaterra Amadores Liga Premier Sub-21

19/08/2019 15:00

1,643,484,65+ 140
Fulham FC Sub21 x West Bromwich Albion Sub21

Inglaterra Amadores Liga Premier Sub-21

19/08/2019 15:00

1,953,333,33+ 140
Swansea City Sub21 x Aston Villa Sub21

Inglaterra Amadores Liga Premier Sub-21

19/08/2019 15:00

3,743,481,79+ 140
Inglaterra AmadoresU23 Professional Development League 2
Sheffield United Sub23 x Watford FC Reservas Sub23

Inglaterra Amadores U23 Professional Development League 2

19/08/2019 15:00

1,863,433,54+ 140
 Irlanda
IrlandaDivisão Principal
Waterford FC x Shamrock Rovers FC

Irlanda Divisão Principal

19/08/2019 16:00

6,463,841,43+ 240
IrlandaCopa da Liga
Dundalk FC x Bohemians Dublin FC

Irlanda Copa da Liga

19/08/2019 15:45

1,413,946,67+ 258
 Islândia
IslândiaUrvalsdeild
KR Reykjavik x Vikingur Reykjavik

Islândia Urvalsdeild

19/08/2019 15:00

1,593,794,65+ 260
Breidablik Kopavogur x Valur Reykjavik

Islândia Urvalsdeild

19/08/2019 16:15

2,013,283,23+ 260
 Israel
IsraelCopa da Liga, Premier
FC Ashdod x Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC

Israel Copa da Liga, Premier

19/08/2019 13:00

1,443,796,46+ 219
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC x Hapoel Kfar Saba FC

Israel Copa da Liga, Premier

19/08/2019 14:30

1,833,084,04+ 221
 Noruega
NoruegaElitserien
Sarpsborg 08 x Bodo/Glimt

Noruega Elitserien

19/08/2019 14:00

2,113,232,98+ 371
Noruega3rd Division Group 1
Traeff FK x Stabaek Fotball II

Noruega 3rd Division Group 1

19/08/2019 14:00

1,963,992,88+ 136
SK Herd x Molde FK II

Noruega 3rd Division Group 1

19/08/2019 14:00

4,344,441,54+ 138
Noruega3rd Division Group 2
Mjondalen II x Orn-Horten

Noruega 3rd Division Group 2

19/08/2019 14:00

4,854,441,47+ 138
Valerenga IF II x Drobak-Frogn

Noruega 3rd Division Group 2

19/08/2019 14:00

1,0217,1718,18+ 67
Noruega3rd Division Group 3
Vardeneset BK x Start II

Noruega 3rd Division Group 3

19/08/2019 13:00

1,983,593,03+ 138
Viking FK II x Staal Jorpeland

Noruega 3rd Division Group 3

19/08/2019 14:00

1,117,8814,14+ 138
FK Donn x Flekkeroy IL

Noruega 3rd Division Group 3

19/08/2019 15:00

5,664,441,41+ 138
Noruega3rd Division Group 4
Sogndal II x Fana IL

Noruega 3rd Division Group 4

19/08/2019 14:00

2,423,592,37+ 138
Noruega3rd Division Group 5
Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2 x Rosenborg BK II

Noruega 3rd Division Group 5

19/08/2019 12:00

2,533,792,19+ 138
Verdal IL x Ranheim II

Noruega 3rd Division Group 5

19/08/2019 14:00

5,054,751,43+ 138
 Polónia
PolóniaEkstraklasa
Korona Kielce x MKS Pogon Szczecin

Polónia Ekstraklasa

19/08/2019 13:00

2,392,982,73+ 260
 Roménia
Roménia1ª Divisão
FC Voluntari x CS Gaz Metan Medias

Roménia 1ª Divisão

19/08/2019 12:00

3,132,882,20+ 260
FC Astra Ploiesti x FC Viitorul Constanta

Roménia 1ª Divisão

19/08/2019 15:00

3,232,932,14+ 260
 Rússia
RússiaLiga Principal
FC Spartak Moscovo x CSKA Moscovo

Rússia Liga Principal

19/08/2019 14:00

2,832,832,42+ 422
 Suécia
SuéciaAllsvenskan
Helsingborgs IF x IFK Gotemburgo

Suécia Allsvenskan

19/08/2019 14:00

2,782,832,46+ 404
IF Elfsborg x Ostersunds FK

Suécia Allsvenskan

19/08/2019 14:00

1,833,283,84+ 395
Djurgardens IF x AFC Eskilstuna

Suécia Allsvenskan

19/08/2019 14:00

1,165,8614,14+ 400
SuéciaSegunda Liga Sueca
Varbergs BoIS FC x IK Braga

Suécia Segunda Liga Sueca

19/08/2019 14:00

1,993,333,18+ 260
 Turquia
TurquiaSuper Liga TurkCell
Fenerbahce SK x Gazisehir Gaziantep FK

Turquia Super Liga TurkCell

19/08/2019 14:00

1,543,844,95+ 258
Turquia1 Liga Bank Asya
Eskisehirspor x Keciorenguecue

Turquia 1 Liga Bank Asya

19/08/2019 14:00

2,053,033,33+ 260
 Venezuela
VenezuelaPrimeira Divisão
Estudiantes de Caracas x Deportivo La Guaira

Venezuela Primeira Divisão

19/08/2019 17:00

2,833,182,24+ 240
Zulia FC x Trujillanos FC

Venezuela Primeira Divisão

19/08/2019 17:00

1,773,234,14+ 240

Cupom de Apostas